Wegliste

Stand 11/2016

Zum Download

Bereich Parzellenwald Wildschapbach
Nr.WegnameBaujahrWeglänge
1Herzenbachgrundweg1991520
2Schempbach-HerzenbachwegI. 1950
II. 1979

2380
3Schempach-Seitenarm1950200
4Bastweg19782040
5EndwegI. vor 1959
II. 1953

5500
6Gausbergkopfweg19781620
7Weihereckleweg1989350
8SeebenewegI. 1964
II. 1966

2950
9Seehöhenweg19891140
10Seehöhen-Grenzweg mit Seitenarm1989860
11BrieschapbachwegI. 1953
II. 1992

2150
12Gausbergweg19613620
13Gausberghangweg19944200
14Freiersbachwegvor 1950520
15GantersbachwegI. vor 1950
II. 1955
III. 2011


2420
16Gantersbachweg-FreiersbachwegI. 1972
II. 1974

2440
17Gantersbachhangweg19925020
18MeierseckenwegI. vor 1950
II. 1962
III. 1993


4400
19SteinhaagwegI. 1974
II. 1982

2930
20Klausenhaldenweg19821900
21Hirschbachflurweg1990990
22Kammelbrunnenweg19762110
23Hirschbach-Buchkopfweg (anteilig)1993760
24Schapenbergweg (anteilig)1983570
25Teuscheneckweg2006450
26Hilsenteilweg20111080
27Katzenlochweg2014450
Gesamt53570
Bereich Heimhofweg
Nr.WegnameBaujahrWeglänge
1Schapenbergweg (anteilig)19833240
2Waldgrundweg
Hirschbach-Buchkopfweg (anteilig)
1977
I. 1993
II. 1996
III. 2003



6260
3Höfeweg1996600
4Kesslersgrundweg
Kesslersgrund-Seitenarmweg
Hanschristenhofweg
Settigweg


1998



8500
5Löchleweg
Neuerweg

5930
6Lehwaldweg
Rutschengrundweg
Dürrholzweg


2012


6000
7Katzenlochweg (anteilig)2014950
8Segenbergweg19883560
Gesamt35040